Skip to Content
 

Extended Listing

Currently Scheduled

TitleBeginsEndsMeetsFee
Kids' University After School (March 1-29, 2019)03/01/1903/29/193:00 PM to 5:30 PM0.00
Lakeview Primary Ballet I (March 19)03/05/1903/26/193:15 PM to 4:00 PM38.00
Ballet I (March19)03/07/1903/28/195:30 PM to 6:15 PM38.00
Putnam Primary Ballet I (March19)03/07/1903/28/193:15 PM to 4:00 PM38.00
Ballet II (March19)03/04/1903/25/195:30 PM to 6:15 PM38.00
Putnam Primary Ballet II (March19)03/07/1903/28/194:00 PM to 4:45 PM38.00
Ballet III (March19)03/02/1903/23/1910:00 AM to 11:00 AM43.00
Ballet IV (March 19)03/04/1903/28/195:45 PM to 6:45 PM78.00
Tap I (March19)03/07/1903/28/196:15 PM to 7:00 PM38.00
Lakeview Primary Tap I (March 19)03/05/1903/26/194:00 PM to 4:45 PM38.00
Tap II/Tap III (March19)03/04/1903/25/197:00 PM to 7:45 PM38.00
Jazz I (March19)03/04/1903/25/196:15 PM to 7:00 PM38.00
Jazz II (March19)03/05/1903/25/196:30 PM to 7:15 PM38.00
Creative Movement (March 19)03/04/1903/25/195:00 PM to 5:45 PM38.00
St. Stephens Creative Movement (March19)03/06/1903/27/192:30 PM to 3:15 PM38.00
Ballet VI (March 19 )03/04/1903/19/195:00 PM to 7:45 PM78.00
Adult/Teen Beginning Ballet (March19)03/07/1903/28/197:00 PM to 8:00 PM43.00
Beginning Pointe (March19)03/06/1903/27/196:00 PM to 7:00 PM43.00
Ballet V (March 19)03/04/1903/28/196:45 PM to 7:45 PM78.00
Tap IV (March19)03/05/1903/26/197:45 PM to 8:45 PM43.00
Musical Theatre Dance (March 19)03/05/1903/26/196:45 PM to 7:45 PM43.00
Ballet VII (March 19 )03/04/1903/28/197:45 PM to 9:00 PM78.00
Ballet I (Mayl19)05/02/1905/23/195:30 PM to 6:15 PM38.00
Putnam Primary Ballet II (May19)05/02/1905/23/194:00 PM to 4:45 PM38.00
2019 Girls Basketball Team Camp I06/06/1906/08/1910:00 AM to 12 N0.00
2019 Girls Basketball Team Camp II06/13/1906/15/1910:00 AM to 12 N0.00
2019 Girls Basketball Team Camp III06/20/1906/22/1910:00 AM to 12 N0.00
2019 Boys Basketball Team Camp I06/10/1906/12/1910:00 AM to 12 N0.00
2019 Boys Basketball Team Camp II06/17/1906/19/1910:00 AM to 12 N0.00
Kids' University After School (April 8-30, 2019)04/08/1904/25/193:00 PM to 5:30 PM0.00
Kids' University After School (May 1-24, 2019)05/01/1905/24/193:00 PM to 5:30 PM0.00
Soccer Camp (Session I)06/03/1906/06/199:00 AM to 4:00 PM185.00
Soccer Camp (Session II)06/17/1906/20/199:00 AM to 4:00 PM185.00
Advanced Soccer Camp06/03/1906/06/194:00 PM to 7:00 PM150.00
Softball Camp: Little Bobcats (Ages 6-12)06/25/1906/27/199:00 AM to 4:00 PM185.00
Creature Camp: Creatures of Flight (Rising 4th-6th Graders)06/24/1906/28/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM149.00
Guitar - Nathan - (April 19)04/01/1904/30/1912 M to 12:00 AM70.00
Guitar - Nathan - (May 19)05/01/1905/31/1912 M to 12:00 AM70.00
Piano - Leanna - (April 19)04/01/1904/30/1912 M to 12:00 AM70.00
Piano - Leanna - (May 19)05/01/1905/31/1912 M to 12:00 AM70.00
Lakeview Primary Ballet I (April 19)04/02/1904/30/1912 M to 12:00 AM38.00
Lakeview Primary Ballet I (May 19)05/07/1905/28/193:15 PM to 4:00 PM38.00
Ballet I (April19)04/04/1904/25/195:30 PM to 6:15 PM38.00
Putnam Primary Ballet I (April19)04/04/1904/25/193:15 PM to 4:00 PM38.00
Putnam Primary Ballet I (May19)05/02/1905/23/193:15 PM to 4:00 PM38.00
Ballet II (April19)04/01/1904/22/195:30 PM to 6:15 PM38.00
Ballet II (May19)05/06/1905/27/195:30 PM to 6:15 PM38.00
Putnam Primary Ballet II (April19)04/04/1904/25/194:00 PM to 4:45 PM38.00
Ballet III (April19)04/06/1904/27/1910:00 AM to 11:00 AM43.00
Ballet III (May19)05/04/1905/25/1910:00 AM to 11:00 AM43.00
Ballet IV (April19)04/01/1904/29/195:45 PM to 6:45 AM78.00
Ballet IV (May19)05/02/1905/30/195:45 PM to 6:45 AM78.00
Tap I (April19)04/04/1904/25/196:15 PM to 7:00 PM38.00
Tap I (May19)05/02/1905/23/196:15 PM to 7:00 PM38.00
Tap II/Tap III (April19)04/01/1904/22/197:00 PM to 7:45 PM38.00
Tap II/Tap III (May19)05/06/1905/27/197:00 PM to 7:45 PM38.00
Jazz I (April19)04/01/1904/22/196:15 PM to 7:00 PM38.00
Jazz I (May19)05/06/1905/27/196:15 PM to 7:00 PM38.00
Jazz II (April19)04/02/1904/22/196:30 PM to 7:15 PM38.00
Jazz II (May19)05/07/1905/28/196:30 PM to 7:15 PM38.00
Creative Movement (April 19)04/01/1904/22/195pm to 5:45pm38.00
Creative Movement (May 19)05/06/1905/27/195pm to 5:45pm38.00
St. Stephens Creative Movement (April19)04/03/1904/24/192:30 PM to 3:15 PM38.00
St. Stephens Creative Movement (May19)05/01/1905/22/192:30 PM to 3:15 PM38.00
Ballet VI (April 19 )04/02/1904/30/195:45 PM to 7:45 PM78.00
Ballet VI (May 19 )05/02/1905/30/195:45 PM to 7:45 PM78.00
Adult/Teen Beginning Ballet (April19)04/04/1904/25/197:00 PM to 8:00 PM43.00
Adult/Teen Beginning Ballet (May19)05/02/1905/23/197:00 PM to 8:00 PM43.00
Beginning Pointe (April19)03/06/1903/27/196:00 PM to 7:00 PM43.00
Beginning Pointe (May19)05/01/1905/22/196:00 PM to 7:00 PM43.00
Ballet V (April19)04/01/1904/29/196:45 PM to 7:45 PM78.00
Ballet V (May 19)05/02/1905/30/196:45 PM to 7:45 PM78.00
Hip Hop (April19)04/05/1904/26/195PM to 6PM43.00
Hip Hop (May19)05/03/1905/24/195PM to 6PM43.00
Tap IV (April19)04/02/1904/23/197:45 PM to 8:45 PM43.00
Tap IV (May19)05/07/1905/28/197:45 PM to 8:45 PM43.00
Musical Theatre Dance (April 19)04/02/1904/23/196:45 PM to 7:45 PM43.00
Musical Theatre Dance (May 19)05/07/1905/28/196:45 PM to 7:45 PM43.00
Ballet VII (April 19 )04/01/1904/29/197:45 PM to 9:00 PM78.00
Ballet VII (May 19 )05/02/1905/30/197:45 PM to 9:00 PM78.00
Yoga (Monday Morning)04/29/1905/20/1912 M to 12:00 AM20.00
Yoga (Wednesday Eve)05/01/1905/22/195:45 PM to 7:00 PM20.00
Swimming Lessons for Ages 3-506/03/1906/12/195:30 PM to 6:15 PM65.00
Swimming Lessons for Ages 6-806/03/1906/12/196:15 PM to 7:00 PM65.00
Swimming Lessons for Ages 9-1306/03/1906/12/197:00 PM to 7:45 PM65.00
Swimming Lessons for Ages 18 Months- 3 Years06/17/1906/26/195:30 PM to 6:00 PM65.00
Swimming Lessons for Ages 4-1106/17/1906/26/196:15 PM to 7:00 PM65.00
Swimming Lessons for Ages 12-Adult06/17/1906/26/197:00 PM to 7:45 PM65.00
Softball Camp: Bobcats Clinic (Ages 12-18)08/11/1908/11/1911:00 AM to 6:00 PM150.00
KU19 - Splashing Into Summer - Rising Kindergartners (Week 1)05/28/1905/31/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM111.00
KU19 - Our Town - Rising Kindergartners (Week 2)06/03/1906/07/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Color War! - Rising Kindergartners (Week 3)06/10/1906/14/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Class Show - Rising Kindergartners (Week 4)06/17/1906/21/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Lights, Camera, Action! - Rising Kindergartners (Week 5)06/24/1906/28/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Celebrating Freedom - Rising Kindergartners (Week 6)07/01/1907/05/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM111.00
KU19 - Color War: The Rematch - Rising Kindergartners (Week 7)07/08/1907/12/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Games Galore- Rising Kindergartners (Week 8)07/15/1907/19/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Summer Rewind- Rising Kindergartners (Week 9)07/22/1907/26/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Splashing Into Summer - Rising 1st Graders (Week 1)05/28/1905/31/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM111.00
KU19 - Our Town - Rising 1st Graders (Week 2)06/03/1906/07/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Color War! - Rising 1st Graders (Week 3)06/10/1906/14/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Kids' U Class Show - Rising 1st Graders (Week 4)06/17/1906/21/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Lights, Camera, Action! - Rising 1st Graders (Week 5)06/24/1906/28/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Celebrating Freedom - Rising 1st Graders (Week 6)07/01/1907/05/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM111.00
KU19 - Color War: The Rematch - Rising 1st Graders (Week 7)07/08/1907/12/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Games Galore - Rising 1st Graders (Week 8)07/15/1907/19/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Summer Rewind - Rising 1st Graders (Week 9)07/22/1907/26/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Splashing Into Summer - Rising 2nd Graders (Week 1)05/28/1905/31/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM111.00
KU19 - Our Town - Rising 2nd Graders (Week 2)06/03/1906/07/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Color War! - Rising 2nd Graders (Week 3)06/10/1906/14/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Kids' U Class Show - Rising 2nd Graders (Week 4)06/17/1906/21/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Lights, Camera, Action! - Rising 2nd Graders (Week 5)06/24/1906/28/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Celebrating Freedom - Rising 2nd Graders (Week 6)07/01/1907/05/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM111.00
KU19 - Color War: The Rematch - Rising 2nd Graders (Week 7)07/08/1907/12/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Games Galore - Rising 2nd Graders (Week 8)07/15/1907/19/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Summer Rewind - Rising 2nd Graders (Week 9)07/22/1907/26/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Splashing Into Summer - Rising 3rd Graders (Week 1)05/28/1905/31/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM111.00
KU19 - Our Town - Rising 3rd Graders (Week 2)06/03/1906/07/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Color War! - Rising 3rd Graders (Week 3)06/10/1906/14/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Kids' U Class Show - Rising 3rd Graders (Week 4)06/17/1906/21/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Lights, Camera, Action! - Rising 3rd Graders (Week 5)06/24/1906/28/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Celebrating Freedom - Rising 3rd Graders (Week 6)07/01/1907/05/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM111.00
KU19 - Color War: The Rematch - Rising 3rd Graders (Week 7)07/08/1907/12/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Games Galore- Rising 3rd Graders (Week 8)07/15/1907/19/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Summer Rewind- Rising 3rd Graders (Week 9)07/22/1907/26/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Splashing Into Summer - Rising 4th Graders (Week 1)05/28/1905/31/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM111.00
KU19 - Our Town - Rising 4th Graders (Week 2)06/03/1906/07/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Color War! - Rising 4th Graders (Week 3)06/10/1906/14/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Kids' U Class Show - Rising 4th Graders (Week 4)06/17/1906/21/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Lights, Camera, Action! - Rising 4th Graders (Week 5)06/24/1906/28/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Celebrating Freedom - Rising 4th Graders (Week 6)07/01/1907/05/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM111.00
KU19 - Color War: The Rematch - Rising 4th Graders (Week 7)07/08/1907/12/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Games Galore - Rising 4th Graders (Week 8)07/15/1907/19/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Summer Rewind - Rising 4th Graders (Week 9)07/22/1907/26/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Splashing Into Summer - Rising 5th & 6th Graders (Week 1)05/28/1905/31/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM111.00
KU19 - Our Town - Rising 5th & 6th Graders (Week 2)06/03/1906/07/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Color War! - Rising 5th & 6th Graders (Week 3)06/10/1906/14/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Kids' U Class Show - Rising 5th & 6th Graders (Week 4)06/17/1906/21/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Lights, Camera, Action! - Rising 5th & 6th Graders (Week 5)06/24/1906/28/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Celebrating Freedom - Rising 5th & 6th Graders (Week 6)07/01/1907/05/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM111.00
KU19 - Color War: The Rematch - Rising 5th & 6th Graders (Week 7)07/08/1907/12/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Games Galore - Rising 5th & 6th Graders (Week 8)07/15/1907/19/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00
KU19 - Summer Rewind - Rising 5th & 6th Graders (Week 9)07/22/1907/26/198:00 AM to 5:00 PM121.00

Back to Top

Online/Memberships/Donations

Back to Top

Not Currently Scheduled

These courses are not currently scheduled, but may be offered at a future date. Click the course Title link for more information.

Back to Top